Résultat final

Tournoi du 02/07/2020   – Les résultats

                 Mis à jour le 02/07/2020 à 20h00

Les plus forts gains d’ELO ont été obtenus par :

    • Thierry ALBORGHETTI       +52
    • Jean MUTZENHARDT         +49
    • Gustave DUMAS                     +48

RangNom PrénomELO EGELO newRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Total
1Alborghetti Thierry146115131113
2Gumustas Cemal150714770011
3Dumas Gustave141414621113
4LIST Jean-Pierre135913731102
5Decobert Guillaume134113591012
6Decobert Roger132112690000
7Gaggioli Didier127312450101
8Harter Cyrille125512450101
9Skotarek Julien121912351012
10Skotarek Augustin119412120112
11Perrin Sandrine121211600000
12Mutzenhardt Jean111011591113
13Vaxelaire Gauthier109611241012
14Matte Lucas112511070100
15Vaxelaire Julien105810381001
16Pétin Laurent984952010010
17Pingard Nathalie9509360011
18Gravelin Michel8258431012
19Chiappinelli Baptiste7577941102
20Schiaratura Timohtée7207200000