RHV-2020
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Perf
1  
POESY.M Solaary
  1   POESY.M Solaary 1674 F CadM FRA EST 7 29 2252
1 N 1 38   PINGARD Nathalievagney 1199 N SenF FRA EST 2 20 947
2 B 1 40   FOLEY NATASHA Puppywuppy 1230 N PupF FRA EST 2 18 909
3 N 1 12   DECOBERT.R Royrogers2 1199 E SenM FRA 4 30 1407
4 B 1 2   WEISS Lepetanquin 2018 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1931
5 N 1 4   BEAUFAUCHET Usthree 1551 F SenM FRA EST 5 32 1684
6 B 1 3   GRANDEMANGE Drange888 1850 N SepM FRA EST 5 33 1658
7 N 1 5   LAMBOLEZ Mgirmont88 1726 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 1576
1674 F CadM FRA EST + 38N + 40B + 12N +  2B +  4N +  3B +  5N 7 29 2252
2  
WEISS Lepetanquin
  2   WEISS Lepetanquin 2018 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1931
1 B 1 10   GAGGIOLI Diga88 1199 N SepM FRA EST 27 1352
2 N 1 9   GUMUSTAS Cemal88 1339 F SepM FRA EST 29½ 1420
3 B 1 11   BLANC Whitybilly 1481 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30½ 1485
4 N 0 1   POESY.M Solaary 1674 F CadM FRA EST 7 29 2252
5 B 1 13   ALBORGHETTI Thal01 1314 F SepM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1398
6 N 1 6   CREUSOT Ppierre 1440 F SepM FRA EST 5 27½ 1510
7 B 1 4   BEAUFAUCHET Usthree 1551 F SenM FRA EST 5 32 1684
2018 F SenM FRA EST + 10B +  9N + 11B -  1N + 13B +  6N +  4B 6 34 1931
3  
GRANDEMANGE Drange888
  3   GRANDEMANGE Drange888 1850 N SepM FRA EST 5 33 1658
1 N 1 18   LAMOURETTE Aragne57 1199 N SepM FRA EST 24½ 1198
2 B 1 7   MARION Charles57 1292 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1435
3 N 1 15   BARBELIN Crasyrider64 1360 F SepM USA EST 4 24½ 1326
4 B 0 4   BEAUFAUCHET Usthree 1551 F SenM FRA EST 5 32 1684
5 B 1 9   GUMUSTAS Cemal88 1339 F SepM FRA EST 29½ 1420
6 N 0 1   POESY.M Solaary 1674 F CadM FRA EST 7 29 2252
7 B 1 13   ALBORGHETTI Thal01 1314 F SepM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1398
1850 N SepM FRA EST + 18N +  7B + 15N -  4B +  9B -  1N + 13B 5 33 1658
4  
BEAUFAUCHET Usthree
  4   BEAUFAUCHET Usthree 1551 F SenM FRA EST 5 32 1684
1 B 1 19   VENDIER Lucasvendier 1164 F BenM FRA EST 24 1268
2 N 1 33   CURTI Vincent557 1199 E SenM FRA EST 20 1039
3 B 1 17   SCHAEFFER.D Fredom123 1390 N SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1214
4 N 1 3   GRANDEMANGE Drange888 1850 N SepM FRA EST 5 33 1658
5 B 0 1   POESY.M Solaary 1674 F CadM FRA EST 7 29 2252
6 N 1 11   BLANC Whitybilly 1481 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30½ 1485
7 N 0 2   WEISS Lepetanquin 2018 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1931
1551 F SenM FRA EST + 19B + 33N + 17B +  3N -  1B + 11N -  2N 5 32 1684
5  
LAMBOLEZ Mgirmont88
  5   LAMBOLEZ Mgirmont88 1726 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 1576
1 B 1 36   PETIN Mike-Stuntman 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 20 1007
2 N 1 13   ALBORGHETTI Thal01 1314 F SepM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1398
3 B 1 6   CREUSOT Ppierre 1440 F SepM FRA EST 5 27½ 1510
4 N 0 11   BLANC Whitybilly 1481 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30½ 1485
5 B 1 16   TAILLANDIER Beta88400 1223 F SenM FRA EST 4 24½ 1257
6 N 1 19   VENDIER Lucasvendier 1164 F BenM FRA EST 24 1268
7 B 0 1   POESY.M Solaary 1674 F CadM FRA EST 7 29 2252
1726 F SepM FRA EST + 36B + 13N +  6B - 11N + 16B + 19N -  1B 5 29 1576
6  
CREUSOT Ppierre
  6   CREUSOT Ppierre 1440 F SepM FRA EST 5 27½ 1510
1 N 1 25   DECOBERT.G Cosmicbrouette 1120 N SenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1244
2 B 1 35   POESY.V Valentine57480 1010 N PouF FRA EST 2 24 1026
3 N 0 5   LAMBOLEZ Mgirmont88 1726 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 1576
4 B 1 28   ARRIEU Toahiro 1199 N SepM FRA EST 3 22 1090
5 N 1 7   MARION Charles57 1292 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1435
6 B 0 2   WEISS Lepetanquin 2018 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1931
7 B 1 16   TAILLANDIER Beta88400 1223 F SenM FRA EST 4 24½ 1257
1440 F SepM FRA EST + 25N + 35B -  5N + 28B +  7N -  2B + 16B 5 27½ 1510
7  
MARION Charles57
  7   MARION Charles57 1292 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1435
1 B 1 22   PERRIN Schmetterli 1033 F SepF FRA EST 21½ 1074
2 N 0 3   GRANDEMANGE Drange888 1850 N SepM FRA EST 5 33 1658
3 B 1 24   VENDIER Enzovendier 1110 F BenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1246
4 N 1 31   POESY.C Camille57480 1101 F PupF FRA EST 25 1044
5 B 0 6   CREUSOT Ppierre 1440 F SepM FRA EST 5 27½ 1510
6 N 1 26   HARTER Charter 1056 F SenM FRA EST 3 24½ 1227
7 B 1 11   BLANC Whitybilly 1481 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30½ 1485
1292 F SepM FRA EST + 22B -  3N + 24B + 31N -  6B + 26N + 11B 5 25 1435
8  
DANIELE Carmlnou
  8   DANIELE Carmlnou 1356 F SepM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1376
1 N < 31   POESY.C Camille57480 1101 F PupF FRA EST 25 1044
2 N 0 24   VENDIER Enzovendier 1110 F BenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1246
3 B 1 23   VAXELAIRE Gauthier88120 799 N PpoM FRA EST 20½ 1106
4 N 1 32   MUTZENHARDT Capricorne 1040 N VetM FRA EST 22 1130
5 B 1 34   DEGUIGUI Ada2020 920 N PouM FRA EST 2 25½ 1040
6 B 1 12   DECOBERT.R Royrogers2 1199 E SenM FRA 4 30 1407
7 N 1 18   LAMOURETTE Aragne57 1199 N SepM FRA EST 24½ 1198
1356 F SepM FRA ARA < 31N - 24N + 23B + 32N + 34B + 12B + 18N 5 22½ 1376
9  
GUMUSTAS Cemal88
  9   GUMUSTAS Cemal88 1339 F SepM FRA EST 29½ 1420
1 B 1 26   HARTER Charter 1056 F SenM FRA EST 3 24½ 1227
2 B 0 2   WEISS Lepetanquin 2018 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1931
3 N 1 14   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubertzsambo 1117 F SepM FRA EST 4 26½ 1367
4 B 1 18   LAMOURETTE Aragne57 1199 N SepM FRA EST 24½ 1198
5 N 0 3   GRANDEMANGE Drange888 1850 N SepM FRA EST 5 33 1658
6 N ½ 10   GAGGIOLI Diga88 1199 N SepM FRA EST 27 1352
7 B 1 19   VENDIER Lucasvendier 1164 F BenM FRA EST 24 1268
1339 F SepM FRA EST + 26B -  2B + 14N + 18B -  3N = 10N + 19B 29½ 1420
10  
GAGGIOLI Diga88
  10   GAGGIOLI Diga88 1199 N SepM FRA EST 27 1352
1 N 0 2   WEISS Lepetanquin 2018 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1931
2 B 0 14   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubertzsambo 1117 F SepM FRA EST 4 26½ 1367
3 N 1 21   SKOTAREK.A Augustinvagney 1130 N PpoM FRA EST 23 1182
4 B 1 35   POESY.V Valentine57480 1010 N PouF FRA EST 2 24 1026
5 N 1 25   DECOBERT.G Cosmicbrouette 1120 N SenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1244
6 B ½ 9   GUMUSTAS Cemal88 1339 F SepM FRA EST 29½ 1420
7 N 1 20   SCHAEFFER.G Gilou50 1420 N VetM FRA EST 24 1220
1199 N SepM FRA EST -  2N - 14B + 21N + 35B + 25N =  9B + 20N 27 1352
11  
BLANC Whitybilly
  11   BLANC Whitybilly 1481 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30½ 1485
1 B 1 21   SKOTAREK.A Augustinvagney 1130 N PpoM FRA EST 23 1182
2 N 1 31   POESY.C Camille57480 1101 F PupF FRA EST 25 1044
3 N 0 2   WEISS Lepetanquin 2018 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1931
4 B 1 5   LAMBOLEZ Mgirmont88 1726 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 1576
5 N 1 15   BARBELIN Crasyrider64 1360 F SepM USA EST 4 24½ 1326
6 B 0 4   BEAUFAUCHET Usthree 1551 F SenM FRA EST 5 32 1684
7 N 0 7   MARION Charles57 1292 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1435
1481 F VetM FRA ARA + 21B + 31N -  2N +  5B + 15N -  4B -  7N 4 30½ 1485
12  
DECOBERT.R Royrogers2
  12   DECOBERT.R Royrogers2 1199 E SenM FRA 4 30 1407
1 B 1 23   VAXELAIRE Gauthier88120 799 N PpoM FRA EST 20½ 1106
2 N 1 29   NICOLAS Roimages57 1510 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 1105
3 B 0 1   POESY.M Solaary 1674 F CadM FRA EST 7 29 2252
4 B 0 15   BARBELIN Crasyrider64 1360 F SepM USA EST 4 24½ 1326
5 N 1 20   SCHAEFFER.G Gilou50 1420 N VetM FRA EST 24 1220
6 N 0 8   DANIELE Carmlnou 1356 F SepM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1376
7 B 1 27   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie-Ck 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 22½ 1069
1199 E SenM FRA + 23B + 29N -  1B - 15B + 20N -  8N + 27B 4 30 1407
13  
ALBORGHETTI Thal01
  13   ALBORGHETTI Thal01 1314 F SepM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1398
1 N 1 32   MUTZENHARDT Capricorne 1040 N VetM FRA EST 22 1130
2 B 0 5   LAMBOLEZ Mgirmont88 1726 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 1576
3 N 1 35   POESY.V Valentine57480 1010 N PouF FRA EST 2 24 1026
4 B 1 25   DECOBERT.G Cosmicbrouette 1120 N SenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1244
5 N 0 2   WEISS Lepetanquin 2018 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1931
6 B 1 14   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubertzsambo 1117 F SepM FRA EST 4 26½ 1367
7 N 0 3   GRANDEMANGE Drange888 1850 N SepM FRA EST 5 33 1658
1314 F SepM FRA ARA + 32N -  5B + 35N + 25B -  2N + 14B -  3N 4 27½ 1398
14  
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubertzsambo
  14   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubertzsambo 1117 F SepM FRA EST 4 26½ 1367
1 B 1 17   SCHAEFFER.D Fredom123 1390 N SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1214
2 N 1 10   GAGGIOLI Diga88 1199 N SepM FRA EST 27 1352
3 B 0 9   GUMUSTAS Cemal88 1339 F SepM FRA EST 29½ 1420
4 N 0 16   TAILLANDIER Beta88400 1223 F SenM FRA EST 4 24½ 1257
5 B 1 27   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie-Ck 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 22½ 1069
6 N 0 13   ALBORGHETTI Thal01 1314 F SepM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1398
7 B 1 29   NICOLAS Roimages57 1510 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 1105
1117 F SepM FRA EST + 17B + 10N -  9B - 16N + 27B - 13N + 29B 4 26½ 1367
15  
BARBELIN Crasyrider64
  15   BARBELIN Crasyrider64 1360 F SepM USA EST 4 24½ 1326
1 B 1 24   VENDIER Enzovendier 1110 F BenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1246
2 N 1 34   DEGUIGUI Ada2020 920 N PouM FRA EST 2 25½ 1040
3 B 0 3   GRANDEMANGE Drange888 1850 N SepM FRA EST 5 33 1658
4 N 1 12   DECOBERT.R Royrogers2 1199 E SenM FRA 4 30 1407
5 B 0 11   BLANC Whitybilly 1481 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30½ 1485
6 N 0 16   TAILLANDIER Beta88400 1223 F SenM FRA EST 4 24½ 1257
7 B 1 26   HARTER Charter 1056 F SenM FRA EST 3 24½ 1227
1360 F SepM USA EST + 24B + 34N -  3B + 12N - 11B - 16N + 26B 4 24½ 1326
16  
TAILLANDIER Beta88400
  16   TAILLANDIER Beta88400 1223 F SenM FRA EST 4 24½ 1257
1 N 0 41   MATTE Lucminecrafr 960 N MinM FRA EST 22 943
2 B > 30   DORNINGER Simeond 1120 N BenM FRA EST 3 18½ 1196
3 B 1 32   MUTZENHARDT Capricorne 1040 N VetM FRA EST 22 1130
4 B 1 14   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubertzsambo 1117 F SepM FRA EST 4 26½ 1367
5 N 0 5   LAMBOLEZ Mgirmont88 1726 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 1576
6 B 1 15   BARBELIN Crasyrider64 1360 F SepM USA EST 4 24½ 1326
7 N 0 6   CREUSOT Ppierre 1440 F SepM FRA EST 5 27½ 1510
1223 F SenM FRA EST - 41N > 30B + 32B + 14B -  5N + 15B -  6N 4 24½ 1257
17  
SCHAEFFER.D Fredom123
  17   SCHAEFFER.D Fredom123 1390 N SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1214
1 N 0 14   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubertzsambo 1117 F SepM FRA EST 4 26½ 1367
2 B 1 41   MATTE Lucminecrafr 960 N MinM FRA EST 22 943
3 N 0 4   BEAUFAUCHET Usthree 1551 F SenM FRA EST 5 32 1684
4 B 0 26   HARTER Charter 1056 F SenM FRA EST 3 24½ 1227
5 N 1 24   VENDIER Enzovendier 1110 F BenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1246
6 B 1 25   DECOBERT.G Cosmicbrouette 1120 N SenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1244
7 N 1 28   ARRIEU Toahiro 1199 N SepM FRA EST 3 22 1090
1390 N SepM FRA EST - 14N + 41B -  4N - 26B + 24N + 25B + 28N 4 22½ 1214
18  
LAMOURETTE Aragne57
  18   LAMOURETTE Aragne57 1199 N SepM FRA EST 24½ 1198
1 B 0 3   GRANDEMANGE Drange888 1850 N SepM FRA EST 5 33 1658
2 N 1 22   PERRIN Schmetterli 1033 F SepF FRA EST 21½ 1074
3 B 1 34   DEGUIGUI Ada2020 920 N PouM FRA EST 2 25½ 1040
4 N 0 9   GUMUSTAS Cemal88 1339 F SepM FRA EST 29½ 1420
5 B ½ 31   POESY.C Camille57480 1101 F PupF FRA EST 25 1044
6 N 1 33   CURTI Vincent557 1199 E SenM FRA EST 20 1039
7 B 0 8   DANIELE Carmlnou 1356 F SepM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1376
1199 N SepM FRA EST -  3B + 22N + 34B -  9N = 31B + 33N -  8B 24½ 1198
19  
VENDIER Lucasvendier
  19   VENDIER Lucasvendier 1164 F BenM FRA EST 24 1268
1 N 0 4   BEAUFAUCHET Usthree 1551 F SenM FRA EST 5 32 1684
2 B 1 42   CHIAPPINELLI Taureau88 840 N PouM FRA EST 1 18½ 837
3 N ½ 20   SCHAEFFER.G Gilou50 1420 N VetM FRA EST 24 1220
4 B 1 41   MATTE Lucminecrafr 960 N MinM FRA EST 22 943
5 N 1 28   ARRIEU Toahiro 1199 N SepM FRA EST 3 22 1090
6 B 0 5   LAMBOLEZ Mgirmont88 1726 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 1576
7 N 0 9   GUMUSTAS Cemal88 1339 F SepM FRA EST 29½ 1420
1164 F BenM FRA EST -  4N + 42B = 20N + 41B + 28N -  5B -  9N 24 1268
20  
SCHAEFFER.G Gilou50
  20   SCHAEFFER.G Gilou50 1420 N VetM FRA EST 24 1220
1 B < 30   DORNINGER Simeond 1120 N BenM FRA EST 3 18½ 1196
2 N 1 21   SKOTAREK.A Augustinvagney 1130 N PpoM FRA EST 23 1182
3 B ½ 19   VENDIER Lucasvendier 1164 F BenM FRA EST 24 1268
4 N 1 33   CURTI Vincent557 1199 E SenM FRA EST 20 1039
5 B 0 12   DECOBERT.R Royrogers2 1199 E SenM FRA 4 30 1407
6 N 1 31   POESY.C Camille57480 1101 F PupF FRA EST 25 1044
7 B 0 10   GAGGIOLI Diga88 1199 N SepM FRA EST 27 1352
1420 N VetM FRA EST < 30B + 21N = 19B + 33N - 12B + 31N - 10B 24 1220
21  
SKOTAREK.A Augustinvagney
  21   SKOTAREK.A Augustinvagney 1130 N PpoM FRA EST 23 1182
1 N 0 11   BLANC Whitybilly 1481 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30½ 1485
2 B 0 20   SCHAEFFER.G Gilou50 1420 N VetM FRA EST 24 1220
3 B 0 10   GAGGIOLI Diga88 1199 N SepM FRA EST 27 1352
4 N 1 23   VAXELAIRE Gauthier88120 799 N PpoM FRA EST 20½ 1106
5 N ½ 22   PERRIN Schmetterli 1033 F SepF FRA EST 21½ 1074
6 B 1 37   FOLEY DANIEL Lolboss53 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2 20 974
7 B 1 36   PETIN Mike-Stuntman 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 20 1007
1130 N PpoM FRA EST - 11N - 20B - 10B + 23N = 22N + 37B + 36B 23 1182
22  
PERRIN Schmetterli
  22   PERRIN Schmetterli 1033 F SepF FRA EST 21½ 1074
1 N 0 7   MARION Charles57 1292 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1435
2 B 0 18   LAMOURETTE Aragne57 1199 N SepM FRA EST 24½ 1198
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 27   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie-Ck 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 22½ 1069
5 B ½ 21   SKOTAREK.A Augustinvagney 1130 N PpoM FRA EST 23 1182
6 N 1 34   DEGUIGUI Ada2020 920 N PouM FRA EST 2 25½ 1040
7 B 1 33   CURTI Vincent557 1199 E SenM FRA EST 20 1039
1033 F SepF FRA EST -  7N - 18B EXE - 27N = 21B + 34N + 33B 21½ 1074
23  
VAXELAIRE Gauthier88120
  23   VAXELAIRE Gauthier88120 799 N PpoM FRA EST 20½ 1106
1 N 0 12   DECOBERT.R Royrogers2 1199 E SenM FRA 4 30 1407
2 B ½ 37   FOLEY DANIEL Lolboss53 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2 20 974
3 N 0 8   DANIELE Carmlnou 1356 F SepM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1376
4 B 0 21   SKOTAREK.A Augustinvagney 1130 N PpoM FRA EST 23 1182
5 N 1 39   SKOTAREK.J Kostar88 1010 N SenM FRA EST 2 18½ 960
6 N 1 41   MATTE Lucminecrafr 960 N MinM FRA EST 22 943
7 B 1 31   POESY.C Camille57480 1101 F PupF FRA EST 25 1044
799 N PpoM FRA EST - 12N = 37B -  8N - 21B + 39N + 41N + 31B 20½ 1106
24  
VENDIER Enzovendier
  24   VENDIER Enzovendier 1110 F BenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1246
1 N 0 15   BARBELIN Crasyrider64 1360 F SepM USA EST 4 24½ 1326
2 B 1 8   DANIELE Carmlnou 1356 F SepM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1376
3 N 0 7   MARION Charles57 1292 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1435
4 N 1 29   NICOLAS Roimages57 1510 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 1105
5 B 0 17   SCHAEFFER.D Fredom123 1390 N SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1214
6 N 0 39   SKOTAREK.J Kostar88 1010 N SenM FRA EST 2 18½ 960
7 B 1 38   PINGARD Nathalievagney 1199 N SenF FRA EST 2 20 947
1110 F BenM FRA EST - 15N +  8B -  7N + 29N - 17B - 39N + 38B 3 25½ 1246
25  
DECOBERT.G Cosmicbrouette
  25   DECOBERT.G Cosmicbrouette 1120 N SenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1244
1 B 0 6   CREUSOT Ppierre 1440 F SepM FRA EST 5 27½ 1510
2 N 1 27   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie-Ck 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 22½ 1069
3 B 1 29   NICOLAS Roimages57 1510 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 1105
4 N 0 13   ALBORGHETTI Thal01 1314 F SepM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1398
5 B 0 10   GAGGIOLI Diga88 1199 N SepM FRA EST 27 1352
6 N 0 17   SCHAEFFER.D Fredom123 1390 N SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1214
7 B 1 39   SKOTAREK.J Kostar88 1010 N SenM FRA EST 2 18½ 960
1120 N SenM FRA EST -  6B + 27N + 29B - 13N - 10B - 17N + 39B 3 25½ 1244
26  
HARTER Charter
  26   HARTER Charter 1056 F SenM FRA EST 3 24½ 1227
1 N 0 9   GUMUSTAS Cemal88 1339 F SepM FRA EST 29½ 1420
2 B 0 28   ARRIEU Toahiro 1199 N SepM FRA EST 3 22 1090
3 N 1 38   PINGARD Nathalievagney 1199 N SenF FRA EST 2 20 947
4 N 1 17   SCHAEFFER.D Fredom123 1390 N SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1214
5 B 1 36   PETIN Mike-Stuntman 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 20 1007
6 B 0 7   MARION Charles57 1292 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1435
7 N 0 15   BARBELIN Crasyrider64 1360 F SepM USA EST 4 24½ 1326
1056 F SenM FRA EST -  9N - 28B + 38N + 17N + 36B -  7B - 15N 3 24½ 1227
27  
CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie-Ck
  27   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie-Ck 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 22½ 1069
1 N 0 35   POESY.V Valentine57480 1010 N PouF FRA EST 2 24 1026
2 B 0 25   DECOBERT.G Cosmicbrouette 1120 N SenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1244
3 N 1 37   FOLEY DANIEL Lolboss53 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2 20 974
4 B 1 22   PERRIN Schmetterli 1033 F SepF FRA EST 21½ 1074
5 N 0 14   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubertzsambo 1117 F SepM FRA EST 4 26½ 1367
6 B 1 30   DORNINGER Simeond 1120 N BenM FRA EST 3 18½ 1196
7 N 0 12   DECOBERT.R Royrogers2 1199 E SenM FRA 4 30 1407
1240 N PupF FRA EST - 35N - 25B + 37N + 22B - 14N + 30B - 12N 3 22½ 1069
28  
ARRIEU Toahiro
  28   ARRIEU Toahiro 1199 N SepM FRA EST 3 22 1090
1 B 0 34   DEGUIGUI Ada2020 920 N PouM FRA EST 2 25½ 1040
2 N 1 26   HARTER Charter 1056 F SenM FRA EST 3 24½ 1227
3 B 1 39   SKOTAREK.J Kostar88 1010 N SenM FRA EST 2 18½ 960
4 N 0 6   CREUSOT Ppierre 1440 F SepM FRA EST 5 27½ 1510
5 B 0 19   VENDIER Lucasvendier 1164 F BenM FRA EST 24 1268
6 N 1 32   MUTZENHARDT Capricorne 1040 N VetM FRA EST 22 1130
7 B 0 17   SCHAEFFER.D Fredom123 1390 N SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1214
1199 N SepM FRA EST - 34B + 26N + 39B -  6N - 19B + 32N - 17B 3 22 1090
29  
NICOLAS Roimages57
  29   NICOLAS Roimages57 1510 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 1105
1 N 1 37   FOLEY DANIEL Lolboss53 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2 20 974
2 B 0 12   DECOBERT.R Royrogers2 1199 E SenM FRA 4 30 1407
3 N 0 25   DECOBERT.G Cosmicbrouette 1120 N SenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1244
4 B 0 24   VENDIER Enzovendier 1110 F BenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1246
5 B 1 41   MATTE Lucminecrafr 960 N MinM FRA EST 22 943
6 N 1 36   PETIN Mike-Stuntman 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 20 1007
7 N 0 14   ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubertzsambo 1117 F SepM FRA EST 4 26½ 1367
1510 F SepM FRA EST + 37N - 12B - 25N - 24B + 41B + 36N - 14N 3 19½ 1105
30  
DORNINGER Simeond
  30   DORNINGER Simeond 1120 N BenM FRA EST 3 18½ 1196
1 N < 20   SCHAEFFER.G Gilou50 1420 N VetM FRA EST 24 1220
2 N < 16   TAILLANDIER Beta88400 1223 F SenM FRA EST 4 24½ 1257
3    
4 B 1 42   CHIAPPINELLI Taureau88 840 N PouM FRA EST 1 18½ 837
5 N 1 35   POESY.V Valentine57480 1010 N PouF FRA EST 2 24 1026
6 N 0 27   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie-Ck 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 22½ 1069
7 B 1 34   DEGUIGUI Ada2020 920 N PouM FRA EST 2 25½ 1040
1120 N BenM FRA EST < 20N < 16N + 42B + 35N - 27N + 34B 3 18½ 1196
31  
POESY.C Camille57480
  31   POESY.C Camille57480 1101 F PupF FRA EST 25 1044
1 B > 8   DANIELE Carmlnou 1356 F SepM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1376
2 B 0 11   BLANC Whitybilly 1481 F VetM FRA ARA 4 30½ 1485
3 N 1 40   FOLEY NATASHA Puppywuppy 1230 N PupF FRA EST 2 18 909
4 B 0 7   MARION Charles57 1292 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1435
5 N ½ 18   LAMOURETTE Aragne57 1199 N SepM FRA EST 24½ 1198
6 B 0 20   SCHAEFFER.G Gilou50 1420 N VetM FRA EST 24 1220
7 N 0 23   VAXELAIRE Gauthier88120 799 N PpoM FRA EST 20½ 1106
1101 F PupF FRA EST >  8B - 11B + 40N -  7B = 18N - 20B - 23N 25 1044
32  
MUTZENHARDT Capricorne
  32   MUTZENHARDT Capricorne 1040 N VetM FRA EST 22 1130
1 B 0 13   ALBORGHETTI Thal01 1314 F SepM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1398
2 N 1 36   PETIN Mike-Stuntman 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 20 1007
3 N 0 16   TAILLANDIER Beta88400 1223 F SenM FRA EST 4 24½ 1257
4 B 0 8   DANIELE Carmlnou 1356 F SepM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1376
5 N 1 40   FOLEY NATASHA Puppywuppy 1230 N PupF FRA EST 2 18 909
6 B 0 28   ARRIEU Toahiro 1199 N SepM FRA EST 3 22 1090
7 N ½ 37   FOLEY DANIEL Lolboss53 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2 20 974
1040 N VetM FRA EST - 13B + 36N - 16N -  8B + 40N - 28B = 37N 22 1130
33  
CURTI Vincent557
  33   CURTI Vincent557 1199 E SenM FRA EST 20 1039
1 N 1 42   CHIAPPINELLI Taureau88 840 N PouM FRA EST 1 18½ 837
2 B 0 4   BEAUFAUCHET Usthree 1551 F SenM FRA EST 5 32 1684
3 N ½ 41   MATTE Lucminecrafr 960 N MinM FRA EST 22 943
4 B 0 20   SCHAEFFER.G Gilou50 1420 N VetM FRA EST 24 1220
5 N 1 37   FOLEY DANIEL Lolboss53 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2 20 974
6 B 0 18   LAMOURETTE Aragne57 1199 N SepM FRA EST 24½ 1198
7 N 0 22   PERRIN Schmetterli 1033 F SepF FRA EST 21½ 1074
1199 E SenM FRA EST + 42N -  4B = 41N - 20B + 37N - 18B - 22N 20 1039
34  
DEGUIGUI Ada2020
  34   DEGUIGUI Ada2020 920 N PouM FRA EST 2 25½ 1040
1 N 1 28   ARRIEU Toahiro 1199 N SepM FRA EST 3 22 1090
2 B 0 15   BARBELIN Crasyrider64 1360 F SepM USA EST 4 24½ 1326
3 N 0 18   LAMOURETTE Aragne57 1199 N SepM FRA EST 24½ 1198
4 B 1 40   FOLEY NATASHA Puppywuppy 1230 N PupF FRA EST 2 18 909
5 N 0 8   DANIELE Carmlnou 1356 F SepM FRA ARA 5 22½ 1376
6 B 0 22   PERRIN Schmetterli 1033 F SepF FRA EST 21½ 1074
7 N 0 30   DORNINGER Simeond 1120 N BenM FRA EST 3 18½ 1196
920 N PouM FRA EST + 28N - 15B - 18N + 40B -  8N - 22B - 30N 2 25½ 1040
35  
POESY.V Valentine57480
  35   POESY.V Valentine57480 1010 N PouF FRA EST 2 24 1026
1 B 1 27   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie-Ck 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 22½ 1069
2 N 0 6   CREUSOT Ppierre 1440 F SepM FRA EST 5 27½ 1510
3 B 0 13   ALBORGHETTI Thal01 1314 F SepM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1398
4 N 0 10   GAGGIOLI Diga88 1199 N SepM FRA EST 27 1352
5 B 0 30   DORNINGER Simeond 1120 N BenM FRA EST 3 18½ 1196
6 N 0 38   PINGARD Nathalievagney 1199 N SenF FRA EST 2 20 947
7 B 1 42   CHIAPPINELLI Taureau88 840 N PouM FRA EST 1 18½ 837
1010 N PouF FRA EST + 27B -  6N - 13B - 10N - 30B - 38N + 42B 2 24 1026
36  
PETIN Mike-Stuntman
  36   PETIN Mike-Stuntman 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 20 1007
1 N 0 5   LAMBOLEZ Mgirmont88 1726 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 1576
2 B 0 32   MUTZENHARDT Capricorne 1040 N VetM FRA EST 22 1130
3 N 1 42   CHIAPPINELLI Taureau88 840 N PouM FRA EST 1 18½ 837
4 B 1 39   SKOTAREK.J Kostar88 1010 N SenM FRA EST 2 18½ 960
5 N 0 26   HARTER Charter 1056 F SenM FRA EST 3 24½ 1227
6 B 0 29   NICOLAS Roimages57 1510 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 1105
7 N 0 21   SKOTAREK.A Augustinvagney 1130 N PpoM FRA EST 23 1182
1199 N SenM FRA EST -  5N - 32B + 42N + 39B - 26N - 29B - 21N 2 20 1007
37  
FOLEY DANIEL Lolboss53
  37   FOLEY DANIEL Lolboss53 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2 20 974
1 B 0 29   NICOLAS Roimages57 1510 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 1105
2 N ½ 23   VAXELAIRE Gauthier88120 799 N PpoM FRA EST 20½ 1106
3 B 0 27   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie-Ck 1240 N PupF FRA EST 3 22½ 1069
4 N 1 38   PINGARD Nathalievagney 1199 N SenF FRA EST 2 20 947
5 B 0 33   CURTI Vincent557 1199 E SenM FRA EST 20 1039
6 N 0 21   SKOTAREK.A Augustinvagney 1130 N PpoM FRA EST 23 1182
7 B ½ 32   MUTZENHARDT Capricorne 1040 N VetM FRA EST 22 1130
1140 N BenM FRA EST - 29B = 23N - 27B + 38N - 33B - 21N = 32B 2 20 974
38  
PINGARD Nathalievagney
  38   PINGARD Nathalievagney 1199 N SenF FRA EST 2 20 947
1 B 0 1   POESY.M Solaary 1674 F CadM FRA EST 7 29 2252
2 N 0 39   SKOTAREK.J Kostar88 1010 N SenM FRA EST 2 18½ 960
3 B 0 26   HARTER Charter 1056 F SenM FRA EST 3 24½ 1227
4 B 0 37   FOLEY DANIEL Lolboss53 1140 N BenM FRA EST 2 20 974
5 N 1 42   CHIAPPINELLI Taureau88 840 N PouM FRA EST 1 18½ 837
6 B 1 35   POESY.V Valentine57480 1010 N PouF FRA EST 2 24 1026
7 N 0 24   VENDIER Enzovendier 1110 F BenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1246
1199 N SenF FRA EST -  1B - 39N - 26B - 37B + 42N + 35B - 24N 2 20 947
39  
SKOTAREK.J Kostar88
  39   SKOTAREK.J Kostar88 1010 N SenM FRA EST 2 18½ 960
1 N 0 40   FOLEY NATASHA Puppywuppy 1230 N PupF FRA EST 2 18 909
2 B 1 38   PINGARD Nathalievagney 1199 N SenF FRA EST 2 20 947
3 N 0 28   ARRIEU Toahiro 1199 N SepM FRA EST 3 22 1090
4 N 0 36   PETIN Mike-Stuntman 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 20 1007
5 B 0 23   VAXELAIRE Gauthier88120 799 N PpoM FRA EST 20½ 1106
6 B 1 24   VENDIER Enzovendier 1110 F BenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1246
7 N 0 25   DECOBERT.G Cosmicbrouette 1120 N SenM FRA EST 3 25½ 1244
1010 N SenM FRA EST - 40N + 38B - 28N - 36N - 23B + 24B - 25N 2 18½ 960
40  
FOLEY NATASHA Puppywuppy
  40   FOLEY NATASHA Puppywuppy 1230 N PupF FRA EST 2 18 909
1 B 1 39   SKOTAREK.J Kostar88 1010 N SenM FRA EST 2 18½ 960
2 N 0 1   POESY.M Solaary 1674 F CadM FRA EST 7 29 2252
3 B 0 31   POESY.C Camille57480 1101 F PupF FRA EST 25 1044
4 N 0 34   DEGUIGUI Ada2020 920 N PouM FRA EST 2 25½ 1040
5 B 0 32   MUTZENHARDT Capricorne 1040 N VetM FRA EST 22 1130
6 N 0 42   CHIAPPINELLI Taureau88 840 N PouM FRA EST 1 18½ 837
7 B 1 41   MATTE Lucminecrafr 960 N MinM FRA EST 22 943
1230 N PupF FRA EST + 39B -  1N - 31B - 34N - 32B - 42N + 41B 2 18 909
41  
MATTE Lucminecrafr
  41   MATTE Lucminecrafr 960 N MinM FRA EST 22 943
1 B 1 16   TAILLANDIER Beta88400 1223 F SenM FRA EST 4 24½ 1257
2 N 0 17   SCHAEFFER.D Fredom123 1390 N SepM FRA EST 4 22½ 1214
3 B ½ 33   CURTI Vincent557 1199 E SenM FRA EST 20 1039
4 N 0 19   VENDIER Lucasvendier 1164 F BenM FRA EST 24 1268
5 N 0 29   NICOLAS Roimages57 1510 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½ 1105
6 B 0 23   VAXELAIRE Gauthier88120 799 N PpoM FRA EST 20½ 1106
7 N 0 40   FOLEY NATASHA Puppywuppy 1230 N PupF FRA EST 2 18 909
960 N MinM FRA EST + 16B - 17N = 33B - 19N - 29N - 23B - 40N 22 943
42  
CHIAPPINELLI Taureau88
  42   CHIAPPINELLI Taureau88 840 N PouM FRA EST 1 18½ 837
1 B 0 33   CURTI Vincent557 1199 E SenM FRA EST 20 1039
2 N 0 19   VENDIER Lucasvendier 1164 F BenM FRA EST 24 1268
3 B 0 36   PETIN Mike-Stuntman 1199 N SenM FRA EST 2 20 1007
4 N 0 30   DORNINGER Simeond 1120 N BenM FRA EST 3 18½ 1196
5 B 0 38   PINGARD Nathalievagney 1199 N SenF FRA EST 2 20 947
6 B 1 40   FOLEY NATASHA Puppywuppy 1230 N PupF FRA EST 2 18 909
7 N 0 35   POESY.V Valentine57480 1010 N PouF FRA EST 2 24 1026
840 N PouM FRA EST - 33B - 19N - 36B - 30N - 38B + 40B - 35N 1 18½ 837